Drague.Net - Info drague.net

drague.net receives about 3,350 unique visitors and 11,725 (3.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $26.80/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $13,559.54. According to Alexa Traffic Rank drague.net is ranked number 143,668 in the world and 0.00067% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Toulouse, B3, France and links to network IP address 185.40.101.148.

About - drague.net

How popular is drague.net?

Daily Unique Visitors:
3,350
Monthly Unique Visitors:
100,500
Daily Pageviews:
11,725 (3.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
143,668 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00067% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Senegal 22.6%12.4%331
Other 20.7%21.9%85
Algeria 10.4%10.1%8890
Cameroon 9.9%5.4%1203
France 7.1%22.9%43868
Cote d'Ivoire 4.3%2.7%1957
United States 3.4%7.7%319715
Belgium 3.1%5.0%22280
Madagascar 0.8%0.6%7977

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
chat.drague.net
68.88%23.18%1.2
drague.net
64.99%46.43%2.6
rencontre.drague.net
41.09%30.40%2.7

Competitive Data

SEMrush drague.net
Domain:
  drague.net
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
58
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is drague.net?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much drague.net can earn?

Website Value:
$13,559.54
Daily Revenue:
$26.80
Monthly Revenue:
$804.00
Yearly Revenue:
$9,782.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is drague.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
185.40.101.148
ASN:
AS199983 
ISP:
123 multimedia SAS 
Server Location:
Toulouse
B3
France
 

Other sites hosted on 185.40.101.148

How fast does drague.net load?

Average Load Time:
(4516 ms) 9 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  50
Vendor reliability:
  50
Privacy:
  50
Child safety:
  12

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to drague.net?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html
Last-Modified: Wed, 31 Jul 2013 15:01:17 GMT
Accept-Ranges: bytes
ETag: "1715dbcefe8dce1:0"
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.0
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Wed, 22 Jan 2014 10:28:51 GMT
Content-Length: 7520

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 300
MX mx2.indexmultimedia.com 300
MX mx1.indexmultimedia.com 300
SOA 300
Mname ns1.123multimedia.com
Rname dnsadmin.123multimedia.com
Serial Number 2008121740
Refresh 21600
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 185.40.101.148 292
NS ns1.123multimedia.com 300
NS ns2.123multimedia.com 300

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1999-05-06
Domain Age:
17 years 5 months 27 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nordnet.net...
Serveur Whois version 4.1
**************************************************
* Base de Donnees des domaines COM, NET et ORG *
* enregistres par NORDNET. *
* Ces informations sont affichees par le serveur *
* Whois de NORDNET, le Registrar du *
* Groupe ORANGE. *
* Elles ne peuvent etre utilisees sans l accord *
* prealable de NORDNET. *
* *
* Database of registration for COM, NET and *
* ORG by NORDNET. *
* This informations is from NORDNET s Whois *
* Server, the Registrar for the *
* Group ORANGE. *
* Use of this data is strictly prohibited with *
* out proper authorisation of NORDNET. *
**************************************************

Registrant:
Pisani Philippe (NNR-123mul385) email
123 Multimedia
36 Rue Jacques Babinet
31100 Toulouse
FR
Phone: +33.616753404

Registrar....: Nordnet
Web..........: http://www.nordnet.net
Whois........: whois.nordnet.net

Domain Name: drague.net


Administrative Contact:
Service Administratif (NNR-123mul1) email
123 Multimedia sa
BP 73675
31036 Toulouse
FR
Phone: +33.561435050 Fax: +33.561431718

Technical Contact:
Service Technique (NNR-123mul2) email
123 Multimedia sa
BP 73675
31036 Toulouse
FR
Phone: +33.561435050 Fax: +33.561431888

Billing Contact:
Service Administratif 123 Multimedia (NNR-multim5) email
123 Multimedia
BP 73675
31036 Toulouse
FR
Phone: +33.978232428 Fax: +33.561431718

Record last updated on 2014-Jan-07
Record expires on 2014-May-06
Record created on 1999-May-06

Domain servers in listed order:

ns1.123multimedia.com
ns2.123multimedia.com
Deposez votre domaine sur le site http://www.nordnet.net


Copyright Nordnet Registrar
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: DRAGUE.NET
Registrar: NORDNET
Whois Server: whois.nordnet.net
Referral URL: http://www.nordnet.net
Name Server: NS1.123MULTIMEDIA.COM
Name Server: NS2.123MULTIMEDIA.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 13-mar-2013
Creation Date: 06-may-1999
Expiration Date: 06-may-2014

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 22 Jan 2014 10:28:27 UTC <<<
Last update was 30 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

vma.edu.cn
4 secs
pars-download.ir
29 secs
calmatters.org
59 secs
alpari.com
1 min
ldk.de
1 min
blasome.com
1 min
6565231.com
1 min
lga4040.com
1 min
gupol.gov.gn
1 min
eve-tech.com
1 min

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
drague.net widget